Resultater fredag 2. februar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

K.nr.

Kl.

Klasse

Pulje

Hjemmelag

-

Bortelag

Bane

Res

1

17.30

Junior

A

Skjetten

-

Grei Linderud 1

1

2-5

2

 

Junior

A

Kurland 2

-

Team Strømmen 2

2

1-4

3

 

Junior

B

Kurland 1

-

KFUM

3

8-1

4

18.05

Junior

B

Grei Linderud 2

-

Korsvoll 1

1

6-1

5

 

Senior

A

Vålerenga 1

-

Oppsal

2

12-0

6

 

Senior

A

Jutul

-

Skjetten 2

3

5-6

7

18.40

Senior

B

Skjetten 1

-

Team Riise Strømmen

1

11-1

8

 

Senior

B

Nannestad

-

Manglerud Star 2

2

2-5

9

 

Senior

C

KFUM

-

øvrevoll

3

0-10

10

19.15

Senior

D

Grei/Linderud

-

OSI

1

2-1

11

 

Senior

D

Fet

-

Vålerenga 2

2

0-7

12

 

Senior

C

Manglerud Star 1

-

Kurland

3

2-3

13

19.50

Junior

A

Skjetten

-

Kurland 2

1

4-2

14

 

Junior

A

Grei Linderud 1

-

Team Strømmen 2

2

1-3

15

 

Junior

B

Kurland 1

-

Grei Linderud 2

3

0-3

16

20.25

Junior

B

KFUM

-

Korsvoll 1

1

4-8

17

 

Senior

A

Vålerenga 1

-

Jutul

2

8-2

18

 

Senior

A

Oppsal

-

Skjetten 2

3

1-11

19

21.00

Senior

B

Skjetten 1

-

Nannestad

1

13-1

20

 

Senior

B

Team Riise Strømmen

-

Manglerud Star 2

2

4-7

21

 

Senior

C

Manglerud Star 1

-

KFUM 

3

17-2

22

21.35

Senior

D

Grei/Linderud

-

Fet

1

6-1

23

 

Senior

D

OSI

-

Vålerenga 2

2

2-4

24

 

Senior

C

Kurland

-

øvrevoll

3

1-6

25

22.10

Junior

A

Team Strømmen 2

-

Skjetten 

1

2-0

26

 

Junior

A

Kurland 2

-

Grei Linderud 1

2

10-2

27

 

Junior

B

Korsvoll 1

-

Kurland 1

3

4-3

28

22.45

Junior

B

Grei Linderud 2

-

KFUM

1

9-2

29

 

Senior

A

Skjetten 2

-

Vålerenga 1

2

4-5

30

 

Senior

A

Jutul

-

Oppsal

3

9-2

31

23.20

Senior

B

Manglerud Star 2

-

Skjetten 1

1

4-11

32

 

Senior

B

Nannestad

-

Team Riise Strømmen

2

2-5

33

 

Senior

C

KFUM

-

Kurland

3

1-14

34

23.55

Senior

C

øvrevoll

-

Manglerud Star 1

1

3-2

35

 

Senior

D

Vålerenga 2

-

Grei/Linderud

2

3-1

36

 

Senior

D

Fet

-

OSI

3

3-5

Kommende aktiviteter

Ingen hendelser

Kommende kamper

G 2003 - Hurdal (9'er)
søndag 12 august, 18:00 - 19:30
G 2006 - Skedsmo 6 (7C)
mandag 13 august, 18:30 - 19:40
J 2008 Hvit - LSK Gul (7A)
mandag 13 august, 19:00 - 20:10
J 2005 - Høland (9'er)
tirsdag 14 august, 20:15 - 21:30
G 2010 Rød - LIF Rød (5A)
onsdag 15 august, 18:00 - 19:00
MS - Fet 2
torsdag 16 august, 20:15 - 22:00

Besøk oss

Utleie Parken

Parken

Klubbhuset

klubbhus20070721

Grasrotandelen

grasrotandele 2n